Schedules

PEDIATRICS

Dr. Diana Michelle F. Alonzo
Sat 2 - 4 pm (by Appointment)
Dr. Jessica M. Bentalan
Tue 2 - 5 pm
Dr. Josephine Dimabuyu
Wed 10 - 12 nn
Dr. Gladys A. Manansala
Fri 9 - 11 am
Dr. Roselyn O. Villarin (Neonatologist)
Wed 9 - 11 am  | Thu 1 - 3 pm 
Dr. Rowena M. Nieles 
Tue 7 - 9 am  | Fri 1 - 3 pm | Sat 9-11 am

Dr. Paraluman Manuel
Wed 1 - 3 pm

Dr. Patricia Pelingo
Mon 12- 2 pm

Dr. Leah A. Rodriguez
Mon 9 - 11 Am
Dr. Criselda Ynares
(On Leave)





 

Dr. Razel Ruiz
Thu 3 - 5 pm
Dr. Charito Delos Santos (Pedia-Pulmo)
Sat 1 - 3 pm
Dr. Elaine Siman
(On Leave)
Dr. Sharon Tulio
Tue/Thurs 9 - 11 am
Dr. Nathalie Villarin
Wed |Thu 11 - 1 pm 
Dr. Lilibeth Espiritu 
Mon |Sat 1 - 3 pm




 

OB-GYNE

Dr. Ma. Ricci Belarmino
(On Leave)

Dr. Gaudiosa Concepcion
Tue 8 - 10 am 

Dr. Lizel Enguillo (Sonologist/Infertility)
Mon 2 - 4 pm | Fri 10 - 12 nn

Dr. Fedeliza Lagaya (Sonologist)
Tue 12 NN /  Thu & Sat 10 AM 
Fri-(CAS Ultrasound appointment)

Dr. Andrelyn Fuentes
Wed 3 - 4 PM





 

Dr. Jocelyn Oblena
Sat 2 - 4 pm

Dr. Joelyn Logatoc
Mon| Wed 8 am - 12 nn / Fri 2 pm

Dr. Aurea Natividad 
Thu 3 - 5 pm

Dr. Maria Isolda Guillen

Wed 8 - 12 nn (Ultrasound)
Wed 12 - 2 pm (Consult)


Dr. Jeghell Acuna

Tue 7- 12 nn (Ultrasound)

Surgery

general surgeon

Uro - surgeon

ortho - surgeon

Dr. Carlota D. Aran 
Thu 3 - 5pm

Dr. Rosemarie Carbon-Lei
Wed | Fri 1 - 3 pm |
Sat 9 - 11 am

Dr. Charlanne B. Labanda
Mon / FRI 3 - 5 pm

Dr. Roman P. Oblena Jr.
Sat 2 - 4 pm

Dr. Rene Ronson Ang
Mon 8 - 10 am |Tue 10 - 12 nn /
Thu 8 - 10 am


Dr. Ardee-Reo Reman

Tue 3 - 5pm | Fri 8 - 10 am 
 




 

Dr. Vanessa A. Geron
(on leave) 

Dr. Arman Joseph Lim

 Fri 3 - 5 pm

Dr. Reynaldo Combe
 Mon 8 - 10 am
 

Dr. Allan T. Brabante
Sat 8 - 10 am

Dr. Roger Quitiquit
Wed 8 - 10 am

Dr. Jason Romualdo (Ortho Rheumatology)
Tue 9 - 11am | Fri 9 - 11am

Dr. Jose Mujibur Alfonso

Mon|Thu 10 - 12 nn

Internal Medicine

Dr. Maria Georgette Alvarez

Tue/Wed 3 - 5 pm 

Dr. Elvin H. Discimulacion

Mon 3 - 4 PM / Thu 8 - 10 AM

Dr. Regalado Ramirez III

Fri | Sat 1 - 3 pm 

Dr. Reynaldo Rivera
Sat 4 - 5 pm 

Dr. Virgie Vitor
Mon/Fri 10 - 12 nn

Dr. Gilbert O. Cadiente
Wed | Fri 9 - 10 am 

Dr. Khristian Ojeda
Mon | Tue 8 - 10 am

im - cardiology

im - nephrology

im - pulmonology

Dr. Ronello Cabuling
(on Leave)

Dr. Rolijun Torio
Sat 10 - 12 nn

Dr. April Ann
Bermudez-Delos Santos
Tues | Thu 11 - 1 PM

Dr. Jeffrey Delos Santos
Mon 9-11 am

Dr. Jean Santos
Tue|Wed 8 -10 am 







 

Dr. Marie Stella Navarro
By Appointment  Fri 8-10
Dr. Carmel Carlos
Mon 2 -4 pm
Dr. Jason Paul Medina
Tue 2 - 4 pm 
Dr. Kristian Punzalan
Wed 1 - 3 pm | Sat 8 - 10 am

 

Dr. Erma Lazaro
Mon/Sat 11 - 1 pm

Dr. Allan Bacayana
Fri 12 - 2 PM

Dr. George Paul Habacon
Wed 10 - 12 nn | Thurs 3 - 5 pm

Dr. Erick Joshua Cruz

Tue|Fri 8 - 10 AM

im - Psychiatry

im - neurology

im - oncology

Dr. Tristan Hilario
Mon 1 - 4 pm








 

Dr. Dennis Dulay

Tue/Thurs 10 - 12 nn 

Dr. Paolo Dela Rosa

Wed 8 - 10 am | Sat 9 - 11 AM

Dr. Alvin Rae Cenina
Tue 12-2 pm 

im - diabetology

IM- GASTROENTEROLOGY

Dr. Rowena R. Libed

Tue 1 - 3 pm

Dr. Clara Rivera

Thu 2-4 pm

Dr. Timothy Bren D. Phoa

 Fri 1-3 pm

im - ENDOCRINOLOGY

Dr. Karen D. Lazaro
Tue 3 - 5 PM 








 

ENT

Dr. Ma. Ignatius Cordova

Wed 1 - 3 pm

Dr. Ruby Robles

Tue 10 - 12 NN  | Sat 3 - 5 PM

OPHTHALMOLOGY

Dr. Bernadette Morales-Escobar

Fri 3 - 5 pm